Login
REGISTER FREE

Gameweek 11 Deadline 24/10 6:00pm (All times GMT)

10

vs
West Ham United
Manchester City
25/10 11:45am
vs
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
25/10 2:00pm
vs
Southampton
Stoke City
25/10 2:00pm
vs
Liverpool
Hull City
25/10 2:00pm
vs
Sunderland
Arsenal
25/10 2:00pm
vs
Swansea City
Leicester City
25/10 4:30pm
vs
Burnley
Everton
26/10 12:30pm
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
26/10 12:30pm
vs
Manchester United
Chelsea
26/10 3:00pm
vs
Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa
27/10 8:00pm

10

vs
Toulouse
Lens
24/10 6:30pm
vs
PSG
Bordeaux
25/10 3:00pm
vs
Caen
Lorient
25/10 6:00pm
vs
Evian TG
Nantes
25/10 6:00pm
vs
Reims
Montpellier
25/10 6:00pm
vs
Bastia
Monaco
25/10 6:00pm
vs
Rennes
Lille
26/10 12:00pm
vs
Guingamp
Nice
26/10 3:00pm
vs
Saint-Étienne
Metz
26/10 3:00pm
vs
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
26/10 7:00pm

10

vs
Celta de Vigo
Levante
24/10 7:00pm
vs
Almería
Athletic Club
25/10 2:00pm
vs
Real Madrid
Barcelona
25/10 4:00pm
vs
Valencia
Elche
25/10 6:00pm
vs
Eibar
Granada
25/10 8:00pm
vs
Cordoba
Real Sociedad
25/10 8:00pm
vs
Málaga
Rayo Vallecano
26/10 10:00am
vs
Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruna
26/10 3:00pm
vs
Sevilla
Villarreal
26/10 5:00pm
vs
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
26/10 7:00pm

9

vs
Werder Bremen
Köln
24/10 6:30pm
vs
Augsburg
Freiburg
25/10 1:30pm
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stuttgart
25/10 1:30pm
vs
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
25/10 1:30pm
vs
Hoffenheim
Paderborn
25/10 1:30pm
vs
Borussia Dortmund
Hannover 96
25/10 1:30pm
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
25/10 4:30pm
vs
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
26/10 1:30pm
vs
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern München
26/10 3:30pm

20

vs
Empoli
Cagliari
25/10 1:00pm
vs
Parma
Sassuolo
25/10 4:00pm
vs
Sampdoria
Roma
25/10 6:45pm
vs
Juventus
Palermo
26/10 1:00pm
vs
Chievo
Genoa
26/10 1:00pm
vs
Udinese
Atalanta
26/10 1:00pm
vs
Cesena
Internazionale
26/10 4:00pm
vs
Napoli
Hellas Verona
26/10 4:00pm
vs
Lazio
Torino
26/10 4:00pm
vs
Milan
Fiorentina
26/10 6:45pm
vs
Sassuolo
Empoli
28/10 7:45pm
vs
Fiorentina
Udinese
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Cagliari
Milan
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Atalanta
Napoli
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Roma
Cesena
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Internazionale
Sampdoria
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Torino
Parma
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Palermo
Chievo
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Genoa
Juventus
29/10 7:45pm
vs
Hellas Verona
Lazio
30/10 7:45pm
YOUR LEAGUES SHARE YOUR INVITE CODES

September top 20

Team name
Pts
541
1st FC Otto
541
3rd JUAHGILA
539
531
8th Fdringo
511
9th Katusha
510
508
11th Floklinge
507
504
13th wonders
502
16th Ardud FC
487
481
19th Moldovenii
478
478

Euro Eleven Top 20

Team name
Pts
760
2nd wonders
754
3rd FC Otto
739
4th JUAHGILA
730
5th Fdringo
721
720
8th Ardud FC
706
705
10th Katusha
700
692
689
14th Moldovenii
687
687
16th Floklinge
685
18th trnovo
672
18th Curry Boys
672
20th TAPIR
670